aif.ru counter
85

Обновленный список опознанных погибших в Перми на 19 часов

ФИО

Год рождения

1

Исмагилов Эдуард Халилович

1973

2

Порфирьев Тимур Евгеньевич

1983

3

Сюзева Наталья Васильевна

1967

4

Белослудцева Наталья Викторовна

1980

5

Жижин Сергей Андреевич

1988

6

Темнорусова Татьяна Владимировна

1986

7

Конова Оксана Александровна

1980

8

Югова Евгения Павловна

1978

9

Фазульянова Марина Толгатовна

1982

10

Потапов Валерий Викторович

1980

11

Цыпляков Александр Николаевич

1983

12

Целищев Алексей Викторович

1972

13

Горнов Дмитрий Владимирович

1972

14

Веснин Игорь Викторович

1965

15

Воронцов Сергей Александрович

1972

16

Карташов Денис Васильевич

1983

17

Криницина Светлана Александровна

1962

18

Норкин Максим Леонидович

1981

19

Попов Александр Владимирович

1976

20

Попов Андрей Владимирович

1975

21

Иванов Андрей Владимирович

1968

22

Рочев Дмитрий Львович

1968

23

Герц Эдуард Рудольфович

 

24

Кузнецов Сергей Леонидович

1968

25

Козырь Яна Валерьевна

1987

26

Шарапова Наталья Сергеевна

1984

27

Лимонова Ирина Владимировна

1979

28

Телегин Роман Станиславович

1982

29

Ивлева Анастасия Александровна

1980

30

Артемов Василий Валерьевич

1975

31

Адылова Лилия Мансуровна

1988

32

Аликина Наталья Владимировна

1969

33

Сошин Дмитрий Владимирович

1971

34

Павин Владислав Геннадьевич

 

35

Тукачев Равиль Васильевич

1957

36

Сошина Елена Геннадьевна

1970

37

Кононевская Наталья Андреевна

1983

38

Шпынов Вадим Сергеевич

1973

39

Ложкина Ирина  Борисовна

1985

40

Матяш Алексей Михайлович

1982

41

Тетенова Оксана Сергеевна

1978

42

Метелкин Алексей Юрьевич

1969

43

Сивкова Ирина Николаевна

1969

44

Баранов Игорь Сергеевич

1974

45

Никулина Снежана Борисовна

1978

46

Мирошниченко Ольга Леонидовна

1979

47

Маслова Оксана Анатольевна

1973

48

Кузнецова Диляра Габдурашитовна

1983

49

Сергеева Любовь Владимировна

1983

50

Хабаров Артем Александрович

1980

51

Сераева Эльвира Гуфаровна

 

52

Терещенко Евгений Михайлович

1989

53

Зубов Арнольд Анатольевич

1967

54

Катаева Татьяна Анатольевна

1986

55

Нефедова Татьяна Викторовна

1965

56

Мошева Надежда Викторовна

1979

57

Устинова Ирина Федоровна

1984

58

Романова Валентина Николаевна

1986

59

Белова Елена Юрьевна

 

60

Старостина Ольга Александровна

1984

Смотрите также:

Оставить комментарий (1)

Также вам может быть интересно

Загрузка...

Топ 5 читаемых


Самое интересное в регионах